Ansetzungen Argentino A |
>>> zurück <<< |
Zona
1 |
Zona
2 |
Zona
3 |
Cipolletti
(Cipolletti) Guillermo Brown (Trelew) Huracán (Tres Arroyos) Juventud (Pergamino) Rivadavia (L) (Junín) Santamarina (Tandil) Unión (Mar del Plata) Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) |
9
de Julio (Rafaela) Crucero del Norte (Posadas) Gimn. y Esgrima (C. Uruguay) Libertad (Sunchales) Patronato (Paraná) Sp. Ben Hur (Rafaela) Sp. Belgrano (San Francisco) Unión (Sunchales) |
Alumni (Villa María) Central Córdoba (S. del Estero) Dep. Maipú (Mendoza) Desamparados (San Juan) Estudiantes (Río Cuarto) Juventud Antoniana (Salta) Juv. U. Universitario (San Luis) Racing (Córdoba) Talleres (Córdoba) |
1.
Spieltag -August 23 |
2.
Spieltag - August 30 |
3.
Spieltag - Septmber 06 |
Santamarina
- Rivadavia Juventud - Villa Mitre Cipolletti - Guillermo Brown Unión - Huracán Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Belgrano Unión - Gimnasia y Esgrima 9 de Julio - Ben Hur Patronato - Libertad Alumni - Juventud Antoniana Talleres - J.U.Universitario Sp. Desamparados - Racing Deportivo Maipú - Estudiantes Frei: Central Córdoba |
Rivadavia
- Unión Huracán - Cipolletti Guillermo Brown - Juventud Villa Mitre - Santamarina Sportivo Belgrano - Patronato Libertad - 9 de Julio Ben Hur - Unión Gimnasia y Esgrima - Crucero del Norte Estudiantes - Sp. Desamparados Racing - Talleres J.U.Universitario - Alumni Juventud Antoniana - Central Córdoba Frei: Deportivo Maipú |
Villa
Mitre - Rivadavia Santamarina - Guillermo Brown Juventud - Huracán Cipolletti - Unión Gimnasia y Esgrima - Sportivo Belgrano Crucero del Norte - Ben Hur Unión - Libertad 9 de Julio - Patronato Central Córdoba - J.U.Universitario Alumni - Racing Talleres - Estudiantes Sp. Desamparados - Deportivo Maipú Frei: Juventud Antoniana |
4.
Spieltag - September 13 |
5.
Spieltag - September 20 |
6.
Spieltag - September 27 |
Rivadavia
- Cipolletti Uninón - Juventud Huracán - Santamarina Guillermo Brown - Villa Mitre Sportivo Belgrano - 9 de Julio Patronato - Unión Libertad - Crucero del Norte Ben Hur - Gimnasia y Esgrima Deportivo Maipú - Talleres Estudiantes - Alumni Racing - Central Córdoba J.U.Universitario - Juventud Antoniana Frei: Sp. Desamparados |
Interzonal Cipolletti - Ben Hur 9 de Julio - Guillermo Brown Villa Mitre - Patronato Gimnasia y Esgrima - Huracán Unión (MdP) - Libertad Unión (R) - Santamarina Juventud - Crucero del Norte Sportivo Belgrano - Rivadavia Juventud Antoniana - Racing Central Córdoba - Estudiantes Alumni - Deportivo Maipú Talleres - Sp. Desamparados Frei: J.U.Universitario |
Guillermo
Brown - Rivadavia Villa Mitre - Huracán Santamarina - Unión Juventud - Cipolletti Ben Hur - Sportivo Belgrano Gimnasia y Esgrima - Libertad Crucero del Norte - Patronato Unión - 9 de Julio Sp. Desamparados - Alumni Deportivo Maipú - Central Córdoba Estudiantes - Juventud Antoniana Racing - J.U.Universitario Frei: Talleres |
7.
Spieltag - Oktober 04 |
8.
Spieltag - Oktober 07 |
8.
/ 9.
Spieltag - Oktober 11 |
Rivadavia
- Juventud Cipolletti - Santamarina Unión - Villa Mitre Huracán - Guillermo Brown Sportivo Belgrano - Unión 9 de Julio - Crucero del Norte Patronato - Gimnasia y Esgrima Libertad - Ben Hur J.U.Universitario - Estudiantes Juventud Antoniana - Deportivo Maipú Central Córdoba - Sp. Desamparados Alumni - Talleres Frei: Racing |
NUR ZONE 3 Talleres - Central Córdoba Sp. Desamparados - Juventud Antoniana Deportivo Maipú - J.U.Universitario Estudiantes - Racing Frei: Alumni |
Huracán
- Rivadavia Guillermo Brown - Unión Villa Mitre - Cipolletti Santamarina - Juventud Libertad - Sportivo Belgrano Ben Hur - Patronato Gimnasia y Esgrima - 9 de Julio Crucero del Norte - Unión Racing - Deportivo Maipú J.U.Universitario - Sp. Desamparados Juventud Antoniana - Talleres Central Córdoba - Alumni Frei: Estudiantes |
9.
/ 10.
Spieltag - Oktober 18 |
10.
/ 11.
Spieltag - Oktober 25 |
12.
Spieltag - Oktober 28 |
Rivadavia
- Santamarina Villa Mitre - Juventud Guillermo Brown - Cipolletti Huracán - Unión Sportivo Belgrano - Crucero del Norte Gimnasia y Esgrima - Unión Ben Hur - 9 de Julio Libertad - Patronato Juventud Antoniana - Alumni J.U.Universitario - Talleres Racing - Sp. Desamparados Estudiantes - Deportivo Maipú Frei: Central Córdoba |
Unión
- Rivadavia Cipolletti - Huracán Juventud - Guillermo Brown Santamarina - Villa Mitre Patronato - Sportivo Belgrano 9 de Julio - Libertad Unión - Ben Hur Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima Sp. Desamparados - Estudiantes Talleres - Racing Alumni - J.U.Universitario Central Córdoba - Juventud Antoniana Frei: Deportivo Maipú |
NUR ZONE 3 J.U.Universitario - Central Córdoba Racing - Alumni Estudiantes - Talleres Deportivo Maipú - Sp. Desamparados Frei: Juventud Antoniana |
11. / 13. Spieltag - November 01 | 12. / 14. Spieltag - November 08 | 13.
/ 15.
Spieltag - November 15 |
Rivadavia
- Villa Mitre Guillermo Brown - Santamarina Huracán - Juventud Unión - Cipolletti Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima Ben Hur - Crucero del Norte Libertad - Unión Patronato - 9 de Julio Talleres - Deportivo Maipú Alumni - Estudiantes Central Córdoba - Racing Juventud Antoniana - J.U.Universitario Frei: Sp. Desamparados |
Cipolletti - Rivadavia Juventud - Unión Santamarina - Huracán Villa Mitre - Guillermo Brown 9 de Julio - Sportivo Belgrano Unión - Patronato Crucero del Norte - Libertad Gimnasia y Esgrima - Ben Hur Racing - Juventud Antoniana Estudiantes - Central Córdoba Deportivo Maipú - Alumni Sp. Desamparados - Talleres Frei: J.U.Universitario |
Interzonal Ben Hur - Cipolletti Guillermo Brown - 9 de Julio Patronato - Villa Mitre Huracán - Gimnasia y Esgrima Libertad - Unión (MdP) Santamarina - Unión (R) Crucero del Norte - Juventud Rivadavia - Sportivo Belgrano Alumni - Sp. Desamparados Central Córdoba - Deportivo Maipú Juventud Antoniana - Estudiantes J.U.Universitario - Racing Frei: Talleres |
14. / 16. Spieltag - November 22 | 15./ 17. Spieltag - November 29 | 16.
/ 18.
Spieltag - Dezember 02 |
Rivadavia
- Guillermo Brown Huracán - Villa Mitre Unión - Santamarina Cipolletti - Juventud Sportivo Belgrano - Ben Hur Libertad - Gimnasia y Esgrima Patronato - Crucero del Norte 9 de Julio - Unión Estudiantes - J.U.Universitario Deportivo Maipú - Juventud Antoniana Sp. Desamparados - Central Córdoba Talleres - Alumni Frei: Racing |
Juventud
- Rivadavia Santamarina - Cipolletti Villa Mitre - Unión Guillermo Brown - Huracán Unión - Sportivo Belgrano Crucero del Norte - 9 de Julio Gimnasia y Esgrima - Patronato Ben Hur - Libertad Central Córdoba - Talleres Juventud Antoniana - Sp. Desamparados J.U.Universitario - Deportivo Maipú Racing - Estudiantes Frei: Alumni |
Rivadavia
- Huracán Unión - Guillermo Brown Cipolletti - Villa Mitre Juventud - Santamarina Sportivo Belgrano - Libertad Patronato - Ben Hur 9 de Julio - Gimnasia y Esgrima Unión - Crucero del Norte Deportivo Maipú - Racing Sp. Desamparados - J.U.Universitario Talleres - Juventud Antoniana Alumni - Central Córdoba Frei: Estudiantes |
>>> zurück <<< |